Выпускники

Фотогалерея Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10270. Выпуск 2003 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10280. Выпуск 2004 года
группа 10260 (2002 год) группа 10270 (2003 год) группа 10280 (2004 год)
  1. Бугаев Михаил Николаевич
  2. Бортников Алексей Викторович
  3. Гаевский Александр Николаевич
  4. Душин Валерий Владимирович
  5. Душина Лилия Александровна
  6. Карапузов Сергей Федорович
  7. Ковшов Александр Сергеевич
  8. Морозов Владимир Владимирович
  9. Марусов Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Назоренко Алексей Васильевич
  11. Оснач Владимир Викторович
  12. Проценко Алексей Геннадьевич
  13. Пырсиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  14. Сулимова Ирина Сергеевна
  15. Шитников Сергей Михайлович
  1. Тимофеев Андрей Георгиевич
  2. Аргунов Максим Винальевич
  3. Шомшин Андрей Владимирович
  4. Белоусова (Рожкова) Елена Валерьевна
  5. Тамурко Оксана Васильевна
  6. Тимиряева Анна Анатольевна
  7. Селищева (Серова) Ирина Юрьевна
  8. Платонов Максим Александрович
  9. Лисота Павел Владимирович
  10. Коробцов Сергей Николаевич
  11. Зайцев Николай Николаевич
  12. Ермолаев Денис Леонидович
  13. Дубчак Евгений Александрович
  14. Валуев Денис Викторович
  15. Биктимирова Лилия Шамильевна
  16. Бенардаки Александр Григорьевич
  17. Буртасов Павел Анатольевич
  1. Андросенко (Безуглая) Елена Николаевна
  2. Гашевская Татьяна Валерьевна
  3. Белокопытова Марина Евгеньевна
  4. Еловский Евгений Александрович
  5. Изенёв Александр Анатольевич
  6. Колесников Алексей Михайлови
  7. Головатенко Олег Валентинович
  8. Лапин Сергей Геннадьевич
  9. Моисеев Игорь Владимирович
  10. Марцева Олеся Анатольевна
  11. Мухарьямов Юсуп Зинурович
  12. Семенникова Юлия Игоревна
  13. Ситник Татьяна Витальевна
  14. Суть Виталий Вальдемарович
  15. Торопчин Сергей Валерьевич
  16. Теслев Сергей Анатольевич
  17. Тимощук Алексей Владимирович
  18. Туралин Николай Иванович
  19. Федорук Сергей Сергеевич
  20. Чакин Андрей Анатольевич
  21. Чударев Анатолий Викторович
  22. Шароглазов Евгений Владимирович
Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10290. Выпуск 2005 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10200. Выпуск 2006 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10210. Выпуск 2007 года
группа 10290 (2005 год) группа 10200 (2006 год) группа 10210 (2007 год)
  1. Ануфриев Владимир Александрович
  2. Кочешев Дмитрий Владимирович
  3. Ларин Илья Валерьевич
  4. Небровина Людмила
  5. Алексин Сергей
  6. Ефремова Людмила Васильевна
  7. Лупенко Максим Александрович
  8. Москвин Евгений Сергеевич
  9. Попова Юлия Викторовна
  10. Сергеева Марина Анатольевна
  11. Тарасов Денис Анатольевич
  12. Файзулин Рамиль Ниязович
  13. Хатеев Иван Андреевич
  14. Шеметова Вера Петровна
  15. Салиханов Павел Алексеевич
  16. Кочешева Ирина Александровна
  1. Баладурин Павел Сергеевич Вяткина Светлана Александровна
  2. Гавлюк Денис Иванович
  3. Гейдебрехт Татьяна Александровна
  4. Гишваров Дмитрий Сагитзянович
  5. Николаева (Жестовская) Валерия Валерьевна
  6. Зудов Александр Николаевич
  7. Иванов Михаил Васильевич
  8. Иванюк Алексей Александрович
  9. Кочнева Анна Сергеевна
  10. Малахов Сергей Михайлович
  11. Мельничук Павел Александрович
  12. Колесникова (Омарбаева) Анастасия Аскаровна
  13. Самуйленко Александр Васильевич
  14. Скворцова (Субботина) Ольга Николаевна
  15. Титова Елена Александровна
  16. Чалдин Вадим Валерьевич
  17. Черногузов Сергей Сергеевич
  18. Подольский Олег Александрович
  19. Гарус Владимир Владимирович
  20. Ибрагимов Егор Артурович
  21. Яценко Александр Геннадьевич
  22. Чувилин Александр Васильевич
  23. Шутько Иван Васильевич
  1. Андреев Алексей Юрьевич
  2. Андриянов Александр Александрович
  3. Блащук Надежда Юрьевна
  4. Глухов Евгений Сергеевич
  5. Воскобойник Ирина Олеговна
  6. Иванов Вадим Геннадьевич
  7. Краснопольский Максим Олегович
  8. Лысенко Вера Михайловна
  9. Меркулов Виталий Анатольевич
  10. Мурашкина Татьяна Николаевна
  11. Миннекаев Ринат Нуретдинович
  12. Прокопьев Евгений Владимирович
  13. Афонина Ольга Михайловна
  14. Калиниченко Ярослав Анатольевич
  15. Лебедев Виктор Александрович
  16. Маланина Инна Владимировна
  17. Подзоров Роман Сергеевич
  18. Пырсиков Павел Леонидович
  19. Рудакова Ирина Витальевна
  20. Руденко Любовь Алексеевна
  21. Мальцева (Стасько) Олеся Викторовна
  22. Стефаненко Максим Владимирович
  23. Тепляков Артем Сергеевич
  24. Семенов Максим Николаевич
Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10220. Выпуск 2008 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10230. Выпуск 2009 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10240. Выпуск 2010 года
группа 10220 (2008 год) группа 10230 (2009 год) группа 10240 (2010 год)
  1. Баянова Марина Викторовна
  2. Бельчук Илья Николаевич
  3. Бекенеева (Савик) Юлия Сергеевна
  4. Борисов Александр Александрович
  5. Винцева Лилия Зариповна
  6. Исаков Вячеслав Васильевич
  7. Кошелев Вадим Игоревич
  8. Лалетин Максим Викторович
  9. Леонтьев Дмитрий Викторович
  10. Николаенков Павел Владимирович
  11. Семенова Анастасия Валерьевна
  12. Трегубов Иван Валерьевич
  13. Уманец Дмитрий Юрьевич
  14. Хатеева Наталья Андреевна
  15. Циркунов Сергей Александрович
  1. Болотова Елена Александровна
  2. Запысов Антон Александрович
  3. Кадыров Руслан Камилович
  4. Кудрина Елена Александровна
  5. Медведев Павел Борисович
  6. Овчаров Сергей Владимирович
  7. Полумёнова Елена Владимировна
  8. Баладурина Елена Георгиевна
  9. Редькин Павел Юрьевич
  10. Рябоконь Андрей Иванович
  11. Титова Елена Викторовна
  12. Черпинский Александр Владимирович
  13. Шабакина Наталья Анатольевна
  14. Швебель Марк Сергеевич
  15. Шинкевич Сергей Валерьевич
  16. Карвандин Алексей Сергеевич
  17. Жидиханов Наиль Мансурович
  1. Блохин Сергей Сергеевич
  2. Боровиков Николай Владимирович
  3. Бородин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  4. Бурыхина Кристина Вячеславовна
  5. Горбач Юлия Анатольевна
  6. Здорова (Грибкина) Анастасия Алексеевна
  7. Исаев Дмитрий Васильевич
  8. Кузнецова Татьяна Александровна
  9. Кузьменко Мария Юрьевна
  10. Мартынов Александр Михайлович
  11. Карташёва (Невлютова) Екатерина Юрьевна
  12. Орлова Ольга Геннадьевна
  13. Фролова (Полюхович) Елена Вячеславовна
  14. Храмова Елена Сергеевна
  15. Эйснер Денис Александрович
  16. Фурман Андрей Сергеевич
Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10250. Выпуск 2011 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10260. Выпуск 2012 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10270. Выпуск 2013 года
группа 10250 (2011 год) группа 10260 (2012 год) группа 10270 (2013 год)
  1. Зобов Олег Сергеевич
  2. Калитова Ольга Александровна
  3. Кузьмин Сергей Владимирович
  4. Куцепалов Владимир Сергеевич
  5. Оганесян Апет Саркисович
  6. Пичугин Антон Александрович
  7. Рубан Яна Александровна
  8. Филин Антон Николаевич
  9. Шайтаров Владимир Владимирович
  10. Воронова Екатерина Олеговна
  11. Хакимова Дина Мансуровна
  12. Кураксина Наталья Юрьевна
  1. Бабакова Елена Владимировна
  2. Бенда Виталий Анатольевич
  3. Ильин Юрий Владимирович
  4. Капустин Константин Александрович
  5. Комарова Екатерина Юрьевна
  6. Кудак Алексей Васильевич
  7. Лыхин Сергей Александрович
  8. Михайлова Ирина Юрьевна
  9. Романцов Сергей Сергеевич
  10. Сосненко Наталья Сергеевна
  11. Суслов Алексей Сергеевич
  12. Федосеев Сергей Николаевич
  13. Чалдин Алексей Валерьевич
  14. Шигаев Дмитрий Александрович
  15. Барашков Григорий Сергеевич
  16. Зарубина Наталья Васильевна
  17. Немытова Анастасия Сергеевна
  18. Фролов Игорь Борисович
  19. Матвеева Елена Евгеньевна
  1. Ананьева Ольга Рафиковна
  2. Пашков Александр Олегович
  3. Голубева Инна Сергеевна
  4. Трубицын Александр Андреевич
  5. Шимловская Наталья Викторовна
  6. Терехов Евгений Александрович
  7. Ивахненко Констатин Алексеевич
  8. Панфилов Вадим Сергеевич
  9. Данильченко Игорь Сергеевич
  10. Корчуганов Константин Геннадьевич
  11. Щербаков Илья Александрович
Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10280, З-10280. Выпуск 2014 года  Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10280, З-10280. Выпуск 2014 года  Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10290, З-10290. Выпуск 2015 года
группа 10280, З-10280 (2014 год)  группа 10В10 (2015 год)  группа 10290, З-10290 (2015 год)
  1. Алимбеков Александр Михайлович
  2. Карманов Евгений Петрович
  3. Долматова Светлана Александровна
  4. Русинов Сергей Анатольевич
  5. Войтенко Александр Николаевич
  6. Оганян Лилит Агасовна
  7. Косенко Наталья Михайловна
  8. Бабина Анна Николаевна
  9. Колмыков Николай Валерьевич
  1. Волошин Андрей Владимирович
  2. Волошина Дарья Андреевна
  3. Григорьева Елизавета Викторовна
  4. Едешева Чолмон Васильевна
  5. Кугаколов Максим Олегович
  6. Некрасова Алена Александровна
  7. Тепляшин Алексей Александрович
  8. Шарафутдинова Анастасия Сергеевна
  1. Васенина Анна Сергеевна
  2. Василевская Анастасия Олеговна
  3. Лебедев Павел Олегович
  4. Павленко Татьяна Игоревна
  5. Рубанов Евгений Александрович
  6. Хайбулов Асхат Загидуллович
  7. Черепанов Василий Юрьевич
  8. Болотов Игорь Брисович
  9. Емельянов Сергей Павлович
Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10200. Выпуск 2016 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа З-10В10. Выпуск 2016 года Кафедра МЧМ. Группа 10В20. Выпуск 2016 года
группа 10200 (2016 год)  группа З-10В10 (2016 год)  группа 10В20 (2016 год)
  1. Балычев Александр Викторович
  2. Беспалова Олеся Сергеевна
  3. Гавриленко Анастасия Владиславовна
  4. Лешков Андрей Александрович
  5. Мусофирова Олеся Викторовна
  6. Начинская Дарья Андреевна
  7. Пахомов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  8. Саушкина Наталья Федоровна
  9. Туралин Роман Сергеевич
  10. Файзулин Роман Рафаэлевич
  1. Ашмарин Александр Анатольевич
  2. Барсуков Дмитрий Владимирович
  3. Гайдушняк Антон Андреевич
  4. Осинникова Елена Михайловна
  5. Польша Евгений Владмирович
  6. Ратников Максим Владимирович
  7. Фатеев Александр Николаевич
  1. Дудихин Дмитрий Витальевич
  2. Дуплищева Екатерина Евгеньевна
  3. Имамеев Кирил Евгеньевич
  4. Кикоть Ольга Анатольевна
  5. Кузнецов Ярослав Александрович
  6. Рубанов Владимир Александрович
  7. Серикбол Айгерим
  8. Сизов Владимир Сергеевич
  9. Титов Роберт Эдуардович
  10. Матюхина Дарья Игоревна