Списки выпускников

Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10710. Выпуск 2007 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10720. Выпуск 2008 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10730. Выпуск 2009 года
группа 10710 (выпуск 2007 г.) группа 10720 (выпуск 2008 г.) группа 10730 (выпуск 2009 г.)
  1. Басов Роман Сергеевич
  2. Баландис Артур Владасович
  3. Вансович Иван Николаевич
  4. Горюнов Алексей Федорович
  5. Дорохин Максим Анатольевич
  6. Ефремова Наталья Александровна
  7. Забавка Ирина Юрьевна
  8. Иваницкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  9. Махонин Алексей Борисович
  10. Миклухо Владислав Николаевич
  11. Моисеев Евгений Николаевич
  12. Овчинникова Елена Станиславовна
  13. Пырсиков Иван Геннадьевич
  14. Савостина Анастасия Владимировна
  15. Сандович Илья Александрович
  16. Селитренников Михаил Михайлович
  17. Смирнов Игорь Владимирович
  18. Хайко Наталья Александровна
  19. Худяков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  1. Абдрахманов Тимур Шамильевич
  2. Воротников Александр Евгеньевич
  3. Катанович Евгений Николаевич
  4. Колмагорова Анна Владимировна
  5. Коломеец Константин Сергеевич
  6. Кондратюк Александр Владимирович
  7. Кондратюк Антон Владимирович
  8. Кудрин Виталий Александрович
  9. Литвинов Александр Сергеевич
  10. Меньщикова Наталья Андреевна
  11. Попова Татьяна Александровна
  12. Саевец Александр Михайлович
  13. Сапожкова Алена Викторовна
  14. Семенюков Андрей Алексеевич
  15. Синицын Владимир Валерьевич
  16. Стренаков Александр Михайлович
  17. Тимофеев Владимир Сергеевич
  18. Тихомиров Алексей Александрович
  19. Торгунаков Сергей Сергеевич
  20. Трофимова Любовь Александровна
  21. Фарафонов Алексей Николаевич
  22. Фурман Сергей Витальевич
  23. Чахлов Константин Сергеевич
  1. Анучин Александр Владимирович
  2. Бледных Екатерина Юрьевна
  3. Дронов Антон Анатольевич
  4. Дуденко Иван Анатольевич
  5. Епифанов Александр Геннадьевич
  6. Епифанцев Кирилл Валерьевич
  7. Жильникова Наталья Геннадьевна
  8. Зудова Яна Леонидовна
  9. Казакова Лариса Владимировна
  10. Климочкин Максим Александрович
  11. Комар Евгений Анатольевич
  12. Крампит Константин Сергеевич
  13. Лукашов Денис Васильевич
  14. Машталер Денис Богданович
  15. Островик Алексей Александрович
  16. Паневина Галина Андреевна
  17. Полежаев Александр Александрович
  18. Солянкин Александр Сергеевич
  19. Тимофеев Владимир Сергеевич
  20. Хроленко Анна Павловна
  21. Чахлова Татьяна Александровна
  22. Череватов Александр Николаевич
  23. Чернышёв Максим Сергеевич
  24. Шмелёв Михаил Юрьевич
  25. Шумилова Светлана Николаевна
  26. Янковский Евгений Юрьевич
Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10740. Выпуск 2010 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10750. Выпуск 2011 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10760. Выпуск 2012 года
группа 10740 (выпуск 2010 г.) группа 10750 (выпуск 2011 г.) группа 10760 (выпуск 2012 г.)
  1. Абрамик Сергей Александрович
  2. Бойков Сергей Сергеевич
  3. Виноградов Андрей Александрович
  4. Голикова Алена Николаевна
  5. Григулевич Евгений Владимирович
  6. Жалеева Алеся Аваровна
  7. Корниенко Александра Александровича
  8. Кравчук Михаил Владимирович
  9. Кузьменко Ксения Юрьевна
  10. Наумов Иван Анатольевич
  11. Некрашевич Евгений Сергеевич
  12. Никитин Андрей Сергеевич
  13. Селитриников Дмитрий Юрьевич
  14. Толстопятов Сергей Петрович
  15. Чернов Сергей Александрович
  1. 1. Домонова Мария Викторовна
  2. Ёлгин Артем Андреевич
  3. Кравчук Михаил Владимирович
  4. Матвеев Евгений Михайлович
  5. Машавдин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  6. Мурначёв Сергей Анатольевич
  7. Мыльников Андрей Сергеевич
  8. Паневин Александр Леонидович
  9. Панин Алексей Владимирович
  10. Попсуйко Ефим Сергеевич
  11. Резник Евгений Сергеевич
  12. Столяров Константин Васильевич
  13. Улеев Артем Александрович
  14. Федотов Алексей Александрович
  15. Федорук Анна Валериевна
  16. Шамонов Дмитрий Владимирович
  17. Шулежко Александр Игоревич
  1. Агеева Кристина Александровна
  2. Артюхов Кирилл Владимирович
  3. Валеев Александр Андреевич
  4. Виноградов Андрей Александрович
  5. Вишнякова Ирина Сергеевна
  6. Дортман Андрей Алесандрович
  7. Ефимова Мария Сергеевна
  8. Заржицкая Татьяна Валентиновна
  9. Рыльцева Яна Геннадьевна
  10. Смирнова Юлия Васильевна
  11. Трапезникова Людмила Александровна
  12. Чипиженко Максим Владимирович
Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10770. Выпуск 2013 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10780. Выпуск 2014 года
группа З-10780-С (выпуск 2013 г.) группа 10770 (выпуск 2013 г.) группа 10780 (выпуск 2014 г.)
  1. Гедрайтис Евгений Юрьевич
  2. Романенко Владимир Сергеевич
  1. Белолипская Юлия Владимировна
  2. Востриков Евгений Николаевич
  3. Галоян Артур Альбертович
  4. Дементьев Артем Владимирович
  5. Егерь Артур Владимирович
  6. Мышастая Мария Борисовна
  7. Омельченко Ирина Леонидовна
  8. Пашков Михаил Олегович
  9. Пехтерев Михаил Олегович
  10. Пиотух Павел Юрьевич
  11. Приезжев Константин Николаевич
  12. Пузырев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  13. Савостиков Станислав Юрьевич
  14. Самодаева Ирина Сергеевна
  15. Штерц Евгений Борисович
  16. Шпилевая Полина Алексеевна
  1. Антипин Роман Павлович
  2. Варламова Ксения Эдуардовна
  3. Головин Вячеслав Вячеславович
  4. Гореленко Илья Кириллович
  5. Дохненко Максим Викторович
  6. Привалова Ирина Александровна
  7. Романюк Анатолий Викторович
  8. Шмаль Инна Владимировна
Кафедра ГШО. Группы 10790 и З-10790. Выпуск 2015 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10700. Выпуск 2016 года Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10710. Выпуск 2017 года
группа 10790 и группа З-10790 (выпуск 2015 г.) группа 10700 (выпуск 2016 г.) группа 10710 (выпуск 2017 г.)
  1. Боярова Татьяна Сергеевна
  2. Галямова Юлия Илдаровна
  3. Дубровский Михаил Владимирович
  4. Загревская Юлия Александровна
  5. Мельникова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  6. Иванова Екатерина Игоревна
  7. Михеев Денис Александрович
  8. Рак Дарья Викторовна
  9. Шаехова Любовь Евгеньевна
  10. Шакин Василий Викторович
группа З-10790
  1. Аверин Сергей Валерьевич
  2. Бакшин Владимир Анатольевич
  3. Игнатенко Виталий Николаевич
  4. Найденов Энчу Валентинович
  5. Качурин Андрей Юрьевич
  1. Епитова Толунай Айбаровна
  2. Морозов Марк Александрович
  3. Никифоров Александр Борисович
  4. Подзоров Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  5. Сериков Кирилл Павлович
  6. Филонов Вадим Викторович
  1. Гановичев Святослав
  2. Гущина Ирина Николавевна
  3. Емельянова Евгения Андреевна
  4. Кундянова Урсула Петровна
  5. Майхиев Аргымак Валерьевич
  6. Мищенко Виктория Олеговна
  7. Плечева Юлия Валерьевна
  8. Самунова Арина Викторовна
  9. Сапрыкин Александр
  10. Тебеков Эзен Алексеевич
  11. Шавдурова Эмилия Олеговна
Кафедра ГШО. Группа 10720. Выпуск 2018 года
группа 10720 (выпуск 2018 г.)
  1. Абакумова Алена Александровна
  2. Акчинов Лазарь Иоллыг-Тегинович
  3. Большанин Вячеслав Юрьевич
  4. Бударина Наталья Александровна
  5. Булаев Алексей Александрович
  6. Василенко Мария Александровна
  7. Дорошенко Илья Вячеславович
  8. Елгин Никита Андреевич
  9. Ишкова Ксения Владимировна